Expandmenu Shrunk


Triathlon FITRI 2016 (56 iscritti)

1 94916 ANTONAZ RAFFAELE 1961 UDINE (UD)
2 85958 APPOLLONIA LORENZO 1958 SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO (UD)
3 34303 BARACCHINI ANDREA 1974 UDINE (UD)
4 34302 BENEDETTI MATTEO 1971 UDINE (UD)
5 76934 BERLASSO STEFANO 1975 CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD)
6 85976 BERTUOLA GABRIELLA 1976 LIGNANO SABBIADORO (UD)
7 78230 BERTUZZI SYLVIANE 1968 SVIZZERA
8 95714 CABONA FEDERICO 1982 LATISANA (UD)
9 56201 CANEVA MARCO 1962 TRIESTE (TS)
10 81814 CAPPELLAZZI GIANPIETRO 1971 LATISANA (UD)
11 69741 CARDONE MASSIMILIANO 1971 ROMA (RM)
12 94576 CARLESSO GIOVANNI 1989 LATISANA (UD)
13 82722 CAUTERO ENRICO 1976 UDINE (UD)
14 67650 CHIANDOTTO BEPPINO 1958 LATISANA (UD)
15 85962 CICUTTIN DIEGO 1981 LATISANA (UD)
16 80645 CIRIO ALBERTO 1966 UDINE (UD)
17 66560 COLOSSO VALENTINO 1961 CAORLE (VE)
18 95941 COLUSSI GIULIA 1989 SPILIMBERGO (PN)
19 91286 COMAND ALESSANDRO 1977 UDINE (UD)
20 75175 CROSARIOL DAVIDE 1972 MOTTA DI LIVENZA (TV)
21 91287 CUZZUOL FRANCESCO 1973 SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO (PN)
22 69506 DALLA TORRE MONICA 1975 LATISANA (UD)
23 92520 DE ANTONI PAOLO 1967 LATISANA (UD)
24 94853 DE BIASIO ENRICO 1964 AVIANO (PN)
25 85963 DELL’OSTE ANDREA 1975 UDINE (UD)
26 92922 DINARICH DANIELA 1962 UDINE (UD)
27 93245 DURISOTTI MASSIMILIANO 1973 UDINE (UD)
28 90861 FAGONE DANTE 1968 PORTOGRUARO (VE)
29 85964 FINOCCHIARO MANUEL 1976 LATISANA (UD)
30 80862 FREGOLENT RUDY 1976 FARRA DI SOLIGO (TV)
31 45550 GIUSTO CRISTINA 1977 LATISANA (UD)
32 94307 GOLDONI ALBERTO 1986 CONEGLIANO (TV)
33 50789 GUERIN ALESSANDRO 1967 LATISANA (UD)
34 95944 IAIZA GIACOMO 1983 UDINE (UD)
35 85966 IOAN DENIS 1972 UDINE (UD)
36 13593 IOGNA-PRAT STEFANO 1964 TRENTO (TN)
37 81307 MANFREDONIA IVANO 1971 NAPOLI (NA)
38 87137 MARSEGLIA GIANLUCA 1979 UDINE (UD)
39 59410 MARTINO NICOLA 1955 CAGLIARI (CA)
40 82060 MICHELUTTI FRANCESCO 1966 UDINE (UD)
41 94917 MILOCCO GIUSEPPINA 1965 PALMANOVA (UD)
42 80644 MINISINI FEDERICO 1986 SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI (UD)
43 95946 PANFILI NICOLA 1972 MONFALCONE (GO)
44 94150 PEZZARINO SANDRO 1974 UDINE (UD)
45 80868 PREDEN ANDREA 2001 MONFALCONE (GO)
46 81812 PROVENZANO GIORGIO 1971 GERMANIA
47 63714 PULEO SALVATORE 1975 CAGLIARI (CA)
48 95942 QUALLI ANDREA 1977 GORIZIA (GO)
49 85936 QUETRI NIKLAS 1983 GEMONA DEL FRIULI (UD)
50 67675 ROS RICCARDO 1982 PORDENONE (PN)
51 57397 SANCHEZ MORA CARLOS ALBERTO 1983 ECUADOR
52 32353 SERENA ALBERTO 1969 UDINE (UD)
53 85540 TREVISAN ENRICO 1987 SAN DONA’ DI PIAVE (VE)
54 85972 VAZZOLER ROBERTO 1980 PORTOGRUARO (VE)
55 96248 ZERMAN ALESSANDRO 1984 UDINE (UD)
56 45991 ZORAT GILBERTO 1970 MONFALCONE (GO)



Comments are closed.